The player who captured the inscription was unable to keep it safe. The Ginghiz attacked the city and took back the inscription. The Ginghiz have completed their revenge by setting fire to everything and so the server ends without a top prize winner.

Status

Start time : ‎10/11/2013       End : ‎27/05/2014       14550 Player       Type : Classic

Eternal inscription

#PlayerCityDateStatusLooting player / receiverDate raid/move
1 ginghiz Ginghiz ‎18/05/2014 12:33:04 Active -

The list is empty.

The list is empty.

Earn medals this week
Attackers
Attackers fafar
Attackers sajjadking78
Attackers $$$ali$$$
Attackers mehdi_hiti
Attackers farzin
Defenders
Attackers sajjadking78
Attackers artooooor
Attackers fafar
Attackers alone band
Looters
Attackers mehdi_hiti
Attackers black wolf
Attackers farzin
Attackers $$$ali$$$
Attackers alone
Attackers sajjadking78
Climbers
Attackers black wolf
Attackers $$$ali$$$
Attackers mehdi_hiti
Attackers whitehorse
Attackers s e v e r o o s
Attackers king-boy
Attackers daniha
Attackers wardog

Attackers

# Player Score
1 hamid6262 1964014
2 wardog 1898028
3 bomb 1671535
4 brad 1558597
5 whitehorse 1075862
6 nabifarm 1053121
7 warrior 844354
8 _legend_ 812032
9 n.najdat 770612
10 cyberace 744792

Defenders

# Player Score
1 black_evil 2923285
2 nabifarm 2826580
3 wardog 1450850
4 takavar 1175720
5 alone band 982937
6 q.pin 887264
7 ʂʜʌκʜ 769382
8 bomb 748477
9 javadesfandyary122 557186
10 whitehorse 516414

Looters

# Player Score
1 hamid6262 7501220012
2 bomb 6216770128
3 nabifarm 3171041224
4 n.najdat 2569347684
5 _legend_ 2085850907
6 ʂʜʌκʜ 1979326438
7 brad 1979251770
8 q.pin 1879936497
9 black_evil 920349459
10 alone band 895856725

Population

# Player Population
1 sasan63 34395
2 ʂʜʌκʜ 24644
3 hamid6262 22700
4 bomb 21895
5 cyberace 21209
6 _legend_ 19627
7 brad 18762
8 amirhoseyn 16107
9 triaddom 15427
10 nabifarm 14007

Attackers

# Alliance Score
1 Battle Hardened 11949488
2 EMPIRE 8900860
3 P A D E S H A H A N 1150924
4 paradiso 621752
5 GLORY BOY 539247
6 Army Camp 317916
7 REVOLUTION 154996
8 freedom 143666
9 Men of the West 96325
10 G.B.Y 83913

Defenders

# Alliance Score
1 EMPIRE 7806418
2 Battle Hardened 4235813
3 paradiso 2878664
4 P A D E S H A H A N 1523056
5 REVOLUTION 572837
6 Peace 386897
7 freedom 358219
8 D R A G O N 212668
9 G.B.Y 139131
10 K H O U Z E S T A N 137127

Looters

# Alliance Score
1 EMPIRE 22580311023
2 Battle Hardened 12853103396
3 paradiso 2403622543
4 P A D E S H A H A N 1437201119
5 Men of the West 414827149
6 REVOLUTION 384939561
7 GLORY BOY 229376087
8 The great Cyrus 173966059
9 Army Camp 127475298
10 M I R Z A 97372942

Population

# Alliance Population
1 Battle Hardened 180905
2 EMPIRE 162924
3 Army Camp 46086
4 P A D E S H A H A N 30669
5 Peace 20737
6 paradiso 20637
7 freedom 17757
8 K H O U Z E S T A N 16608
9 ENGLISH TEMPLARS 16052
10 Alliance of Northmen 15824

Player(s)

Registered players : 14848

Active players : 0

Players online : 0

Skills *

Skill Registered Percent
Farmer 1738 % 12
Timberman 1489 % 10
Wizard 6456 % 43
Blacksmith 2785 % 19
Builder 2380 % 16
 
Last update ‎19/08/2018 08:50:44